• 1 2019 Bord na Nog Presentation
  • 1 Moving your Mind
  • 1 2019 Bord na Nog Presentation
  • 1 Moving your Mind
  • 1 2019 Bord na Nog Presentation

Latest News

Foundation Coaching Course in Killala...
20/01/2020
Mayo Coaching and Games Committee are organising a Foundation...
read on


Weekly Lotto Draw
19/01/2020
Congrats to Bernadette Thompson and Ann Doherty who each picked...
read on




Fixtures

Saturday 18th July, 2020
Michael Walsh Senior Group 3
19:00 Bohola Moy Davitts vs Ballina Stephenites Cormac Reape Foxford
Sunday 19th July, 2020
North Mayo Junior B League
12:00 Kiltane vs Ballina Stephenites John Walker Bangor Erris
Sunday 26th July, 2020
Michael Walsh Senior Group 3
12:00 Ballina Stephenites vs Breaffy Jerome Henry James Stephens Park
North Mayo Junior B League
12:00 Ardnaree vs Ballina Stephenites Michael Herr Ardnaree
Friday 31st July, 2020
North Mayo Minor A Championship
19:00 Knockmore vs Ballina Stephenites TBC St. Joseph's Park
Sunday 02nd August, 2020
Connacht Gold Mayo SFC Group 3
16:00 Ballina Stephenites vs Kiltane TBC James Stephens Park
Tuesday 04th August, 2020
North Mayo U16 A Championship
00:00 Naomh Padraig vs Ballina Stephenites TBC Killala
Thursday 06th August, 2020
U14 B All County Group 1
19:00 Ballina Stephenites vs Knockmore TBC James Stephens Park
North Mayo U14 A Championship
19:00 Ballina Stephenites vs Béal an Mhuirthead TBC James Stephens Park
Friday 07th August, 2020
North Mayo Minor A Championship
19:00 Ballina Stephenites vs Béal an Mhuirthead TBC James Stephens Park
Tuesday 11th August, 2020
North Mayo U16 A Championship
00:00 Ballina Stephenites vs Béal an Mhuirthead TBC James Stephens Park
Thursday 13th August, 2020
U14 B All County Group 1
19:00 Ardnaree vs Ballina Stephenites TBC Ardnaree
North Mayo U14 A Championship
00:00 Naomh Padraig vs Ballina Stephenites TBC Lacken
Tuesday 18th August, 2020
North Mayo U16 A Championship
00:00 Knockmore vs Ballina Stephenites TBC St. Joseph's Park
Thursday 20th August, 2020
U14 B All County Group 1
19:00 Ballina Stephenites vs Naomh Padraig TBC James Stephens Park
North Mayo U14 A Championship
00:00 Ardnaree vs Ballina Stephenites TBC Ardnaree
Friday 21st August, 2020
North Mayo Minor A Championship
19:00 Ballina Stephenites vs Knockmore TBC James Stephens Park
Thursday 27th August, 2020
U14 B All County Group 1
19:00 Béal an Mhuirthead vs Ballina Stephenites TBC Tallagh
North Mayo U14 A Championship
19:00 Ballina Stephenites vs Crossmolina Deel Rovers TBC James Stephens Park
Friday 28th August, 2020
North Mayo Minor A Championship
19:00 Béal an Mhuirthead vs Ballina Stephenites TBC Tallagh
Tuesday 01st September, 2020
North Mayo U16 A Championship
19:00 Ballina Stephenites vs Crossmolina Deel Rovers TBC James Stephens Park
Thursday 03rd September, 2020
U14 B All County Group 1
19:00 Ballina Stephenites vs Crossmolina Deel Rovers TBC James Stephens Park
North Mayo U14 A Championship
00:00 Ballina Stephenites vs Knockmore TBC James Stephens Park
Saturday 26th September, 2020
Michael Walsh Senior Group 3
18:00 Garrymore vs Ballina Stephenites TBC Garrymore GAA Pitch
view all fixtures here

Results

view all results here

Local Lotto

 

Membership

Player Profile

Stephen Mullins

Upcoming Events